REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO

REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO

RangoJugadorEquipoPosición
1espManu VazquezÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVARAlero
2espSergi QuintelaLECHE RIO BREOGANEscolta
3finRoope AhonenLECHE RIO BREOGANEscolta
4espChristian DíazLECHE RIO BREOGANbase
5gbrMo SoluadeLECHE RIO BREOGANbase
6espSalva ArcoLECHE RIO BREOGANAlero
7espThomas de ThaeyLECHE RIO BREOGANAla Pivot
8estRauno NurgerLECHE RIO BREOGANPívot
9usaMatt StainbrookB THE TRAVEL BRAND MALLORCA-PALMAPívot
10espOscar AlvaradoCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTObase
11espPol FiguerasCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTObase
12usaAlfredo OttCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTOEscolta
13nedKevin van WijkCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTOAla Pivot
14espMateo Sanchez LECHE RIO BREOGANEscolta
15espJose NoguesLECHE RIO BREOGANAla Pivot
16senMassine Fall LECHE RIO BREOGANPívot
17espEdu MartínezCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTOAlero
18fraThomas TshikayaCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTOPívot
19MARIO CALVARCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
20RUBEN MALVARCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
21ADRIAN CASTROCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
22MATEO HERMILLACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
23MAEL LARRIBACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
24MALENACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
25ANXO BUACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
26MANUEL LOPEZCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
27MAR FERREIROCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
28ZAID SARADANICONTUCHO MARIN PXG
29PABLOCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
30UNAI LOPEZCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
31NOACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
32LUCIA CANTONCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
33PEDRO DURANCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
34ROQUE BARCALACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
35MALENACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
36PABLOCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
37NOACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
38usaTy JordanBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAEscolta
390Victor Holmberg-Alero
40argespGuido VillamilAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO
41usaLuke MeikleAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANOPívot
42espGabriel RomanAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANObase
43usaAnthony LibroiaAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANObase
44hunAdam SomogyiAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANOEscolta
45espXabier ArriagaAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANOAlero
46canKenny EjimAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANOAlero
47usaMicheal WarrenAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANOAlero
48espChristopher IzaAQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANOPívot
49senBassirou GueyeÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVARAla Pivot
50espPablo SánchezIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAEscolta
51usaLamonte ThomasIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAbase
52espJon PeñaIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAbase
53argespJuampi SutinaIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAEscolta
54espAlvaro PalazuelosIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAEscolta
55usadmaQuarry GreenawayIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAAlero
56espCarlos IradierIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAAlero
57usaAndre NorrisIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAAla Pivot
58chaPlacide NakidjimIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAPívot
59bahWinslo BarryIGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELAPívot
60espMarkel Mendibebase
61espAngel MoroTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTObase
62usalbrJunior JohnsonTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTObase
63usaMartyce KimbroughTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOEscolta
64espSaul BlancoTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOEscolta
65espAlejandro RubieraTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOEscolta
66camNelson YengueTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOAlero
67espJavier MenendezTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOAlero
68canngaShane OsayandeTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOAla Pivot
69srbJovan VukasinovicTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO
70srbNemanja DjordjevicTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOPívot
71usaRobert SwiftTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOPívot
72rsaPieter PrinslooTESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTOPívot
73Anabel Carballo-
74usangaRandy Onwuasor-Escolta
75LETI MELÓNPOLYMNIA MARIN PXG
76croLeo CizmicBASQUET GIRONAAlero
77grnusaErvin MitchellISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAEscolta
78IÑAKI QUINTAS-
79JULIAN BRAVO-
80nationalityNameTeamsPositions
81Josue García-
82CARMEN BALLESTEROS-base
83SELENE CHACÓNADEBAEscolta
84FRANCISCO JESUS MUÑOZADEBA
85MOISES JIMÉNEZADEBA
86CARMEN DIAZ-
87JOSE ALBERTO BOLET-
88RAUL GARCIACAB ESTEPONA NEGRO
89LUCIA MENDEZ-
90Fabio TarruellaCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
91Javier LozanoCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
92Jesús GarcíaTENERIFE CENTRAL
93LORENA ARANDA-
94ALFONSO TRUJILLO
95VERÓNICA MATOSO
96CÉSAR RIVERA
97ALVARO GOMEZBOSCO SALESIANOS
98NACARY ROJASBOSCO SALESIANOS
99Juanjo de Prada-
100Lourdes Perpiñá-
101Catalina Pastor-
102Elena Fernández-
103SAMUEL VILLASECARIVAS PARQUE SURESTE
104IGNACIO ARANDARIVAS PARQUE SURESTE
105JOAQUIN NUNEZRIVAS PARQUE SURESTE
106SERGIO RECUERORIVAS PARQUE SURESTE
107PERE SANCERNI MIRALDA-
108ALBERT RAURELL CLAMOSA-
109CARLA ALVAREZ GUIRAO-
110MARC OLMOS PEÑARROYA-
111RAFAEL GONZÁLEZIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
112JAVIER PÉREZIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
113LIDIA GARCiAIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
114AMALIA BENITOIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
115LAURA CARBAJOIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
116Sergio LópezCB L’HORTA GODELLA
117DANIEL RUBIOIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
118BEATRIZ NAVARROIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
119SARA SANCHOIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
120DIEGO AYENSAIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
121REDUAN FADELCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
122HOSMAN MOHAMEDCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
123ABDELAH AYADCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
124JOSE A. SANTACANAMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
125JESUS CEREZO-
126JUAN J. PEREZMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
127ABEL GARRIDOMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
128Maria Catalá-
129Jose M. Picazo-
130Laura CucarellaGENOVÉS VALENCIA A
131Encarnación Ramírez-
132IVET CAMPSCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
133MÀRIUS MORACITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
134ADRIÀ RODRÍGUEZCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
135PABLO PORTILLOPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
136GERMAN DELIBESPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
137ADRIAN PEREZPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
138HECTOR ARRANZPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
139ELENA MARTINEZPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
140ALEJANDRA FERNÁNDEZPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
141ROBERTO RAJÓ-
142SILVIA CAIÑO-
143Javier Carron
144JOSÉ ÁNGEL MOROSCN HELIOS
145NURIA PÉREZ-
146JULEN GÓMEZTRELEC GERNIKA KESB
147GAIZKA BAREATRELEC GERNIKA KESB
148SARA AROSTEGUITRELEC GERNIKA KESB
149Fernando García-MinaARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
150Ana Irati GarroteARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
151Miguel Alonso GarroteARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
152Marta GonzalvoARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
153Ainhoa MacíaLUTHER KING
154Nicolás MartínLUTHER KING
155Luis MacíaLUTHER KING
156PAULA MONTALBANLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
157PABLO RODRIGUEZLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
158PAULA BERGELLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
159PABLO DE LA PEÑA-
160VICTOR FERNANDEZPELETEIRO
161PABLO CARREIRAPELETEIRO
162LUIS MONTESMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
163ANA MARINMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
164José Luis Román-
165Daniela González-
166UXIA LAZOPELETEIRO
167LUCIA CARABANPELETEIRO
168JAVIER SUAREZ-OLEACALASANZ A
169ANA POMBOCALASANZ A
170PATRICIA DE LA TORRIENTECALASANZ A
171ANTONI PALLÉSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
172ANDREA RAMOSSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
173ARMAND DIMASSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
174CRISTIAN BARILESSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
175JORDI AMIGÓSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
176JULIA ALBERTÍSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
177LAURA GIRONESSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
178Vicente SanzCB L’HORTA GODELLA
179Marina Jarabo-
180MARIA NIEVES CEREZOADEBA
181VICTORIA HURTADO-base
182JOSE MANUEL CAMPAÑACB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
183ANDRES VISIEDOCB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
184ENRIQUE MIR-
185Marina JaraboCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
186ISABEL REVUELTACITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
187JOSE FRANCISCO ALARCOSESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
188AGUSTIN OLIVARESESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
189JOSE DAVID SANCHEZESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
190GUREN INTXAURRONDOEASO LOREA GOURMET
191JON MENDILUCEEASO LOREA GOURMET
192Carlos Pérez-
193CARLOTA PIÑANGO-
194CARLOS CALLEPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
195RAUL PEREZPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
196CARLOS ANGEL PINOPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
197ALICIA MORALESPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
198JULIA GARCÍASNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
199FRANCISCO GARCIAUCAM MURCIA CB A
200JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZUCAM MURCIA CB A
201domusaDago PeñaLECHE RIO BREOGANAlero
202croSandi Marcius-Pívot
203espJoan Tomás-Alero
204usaMike DiNunno-base
205espGuim Expósito-base
206usagbrJubril Adekoya-Ala Pivot
207bahMichael Carey Jr -Alero
208rouAlex OlahLECHE RIO BREOGANPívot
209polAndrzej PlutaCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTOEscolta
210canConnor WoodCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTOEscolta
211srbDarko BalabanCLUB OURENSE BALONCESTOPívot
212espVictor Serrano-Pívot
213Victor CastroSUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
214CARLOS-
215PEDRO FERNANDEZTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
216ANTÓN OTEROCAFE BAR MANHATTAN MARÍN PXG
217JULIAN BRAVOVEPERSA MARIN PXG
218LETI MELONVEPERSA MARIN PXG
219DIEGO GOMEZINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
220JOSUE GARCIAINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
221JULIAN BRAVOOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
222JOSUE GARCIAOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
223DAVID GARCIAK-NOBBE PXG
224PABLO ALONSOK-NOBBE PXG
225DIEGO GOMEZALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
226VICTOR CASTROALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
227VICTOR CASTROINFOR3 MARIN PXG
228PEDRO FERNANDEZLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
229SHEILA GONZALEZLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
230MARIO-
231RUBEN-
232ADRIAN-
233MATEO-
234MAEL-
235ANXO-
236MANUEL-
237MAR-
238ZAID-
239UNAI-
240LUCIA-
241PEDRO-
242ROQUE-
243VICTOR CASTROCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
244gerPhilip Jalalpoor-Escolta
245argLautaro LopezGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAbase
246espBeñat HeviaJUARISTI ISBbase
247AITANA NUEVOPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
248NEREA RODRIGUEZ-
249IYANA MARTINLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
250LUCIA LETONAMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
251usaHenri Wade-Chatman-base
252cangbrKimbal Mackenzie-Escolta
253usaJohnny Dee-Escolta
254usaAustin Luke-base
255porMiguel Cardoso-base
256ukrAndriy Grytsak-Ala Pivot
257srbDejan KravicMONBUS OBRADOIROPívot
258GUILLETECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
259estSander RaiesteGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAAlero
260gbrJacob RoundQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESEscolta
261usaJahvaughn PowellJUARISTI ISBbase
262usaGodson Eneogwe-Alero
263Carlota MartínezCB L’HORTA GODELLA
264nedShaquille Doorson-Pívot
265nedJoey van Zegeren-Pívot
266usaAlec WinteringLEVITEC HUESCAbase
267usaPerris BlackwellLEYMA BASKET CORUÑAPívot
268MANUEL CASADOTAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
269ANDRES OTEROGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
270DANI ALVAREZOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
271ALFONSO SOBREIRAK-NOBBE PXG
272espPablo VillarejoCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAEscolta
273espPere SuredaQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESAlero
274srbDusan SisicBASKET NAVARRA
275usaConnor BeranekREAL MURCIA BALONCESTOAlero
276usaJustin Pitts-base
277PATRICIA GORDOIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
278Marta Cristina MontelongoLUTHER KING
279ALICIA QUIÑONESESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
280domespMike Torres-base
281usaOlin Carter III-Escolta
282espJosep Puerto-Alero
283usaTravis Bader-Alero
284canngaCaleb Agada-Escolta
285srbMilan Nikolić-Alero
286usaFletcher MageeMONBUS OBRADOIROEscolta
287GONZALO PESQUEIRATAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
288CARLOS LÓPEZCAFE BAR MANHATTAN MARÍN PXG
289LARA ARIAS ALLARIZVEPERSA MARIN PXG
290PABLO VILLEGASGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
291MARTIN SANTOSALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
292KELLYINFOR3 MARIN PXG
293usaRyan BruggemanDELTECO GBCbase
294espJacobo de BenitoMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGObase
295espJulen VelascoBASKET NAVARRAAla Pivot
296espJoseba EstalayoEscolta
297espFernando FernandezREAL MURCIA BALONCESTOAla Pivot
298espJordi TriasBASQUET GIRONAAlapivot
299espGerard Blat-base
300espJavier HernandezAFANION CB ALMANSAAlapivot
301ELSA TEJADA-Escolta
302Marta ZuritaCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
303CARLOTA TORRICO
304Marina Magraner-
305SARA MUÑOZ-Alero
306NOEMi DE LAS HERASIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
307Claudia MartinezCB L’HORTA GODELLA
308NOOR NARYISCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
309CLAUDIA SANZAMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
310Marta Belenguer-
311PAULA SÁNCHEZPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
312GRETA GALBAN-
313Belén Barbero
314MARTA VAL-
315MALEN INTXAUSTITRELEC GERNIKA KESB
316Iranzu ZozayaARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
317Marta GrandeLUTHER KING
318AMAYA LEZANAMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
319LAURA LUCIOCALASANZ A
320DESIREE GONZALEZCB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
321GUADALUPE OLMEDOESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
322BELEN BARBEROPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
323LAURA IMBERNON BOTELLAUCAM MURCIA CB A
324lvaToms Leimanis-base
325espFran Cárdenas-base
326espPep BusquetsHLA ALICANTEEscolta
327XOAN FARIÑAGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
328DIEGO BLANCOK-NOBBE PXG
329LARA RODRIGUEZLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
330irlTaiwo BadmusMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOAla Pivot
331espMiguel De PabloBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAbase
332espArturo Fernandez-base, Escolta
333espMiguel GonzalezGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAAlero
334espAsier AzpeitiaJUARISTI ISB
335espLucia Diz-Pívot
336senPa Mor Diene-Pívot
337espJuan BallestaREAL MURCIA BALONCESTObase
338espJose OrtegaHLA ALICANTEEscolta
339espXavi CostaBASQUET GIRONAbase
340espUnai MendikoteAFANION CB ALMANSAbase
341usangaJeff SolarinISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAAlapivot
342MARTA RUBIO-base
343VIOLETA ROJAS-Pívot
344Almudena SánchezCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
345Claudia Brito-
346ÁNGELA GOMEZ
347MARÍA MARTÍNEZ
348Marta Ramis-
349LAIA SANTANACH-Escolta
350ARIADNA TERMISIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
351JULIA TEJEDORPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
352LEYRE MARTINEZ-
353MAIDER RUIZTRELEC GERNIKA KESB
354Saioa PandillaARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
355Daniela HernandezLUTHER KING
356CARMEN MARTINEZ-
357BERTA LLORENTECALASANZ A
358ANGELA CABARROCASSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
359MARTA PANIAGUA-
360SILVIA BONILLAESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
361DANIELA AYALAUCAM MURCIA CB A
362espCarles Bivià-Escolta
363srbFilip Djuran-Alero
364usaPaul Jorgensen-Escolta
365espChumi Ortega-Escolta
366espAlberto MartinZTE REAL CANOE N.C.base
367espCarlos Corts-base
368espRafa Huertas-Escolta
369usafinAlex Murphy -Ala Pivot
370espDavid FernándezCARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLIDAla Pivot
371CARLA CASALTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
372MIGUEL SUAREZ-
373SERGIO LÓPEZALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
374jamMarcel RobinsonBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAAla Pivot
375espLaura Lopez-Alero
376SERGIO OTERO-
377espJose SantonjaAFANION CB ALMANSAAla Pivot
378venLuis ValeraISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAAlapivot
379LUCIA CAZORLA-base
380MÓNICA CALVO BRESME-
381GABRIELA ESCORIALMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
382LAIA BAUSCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
383MARINA BENITOPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
384NILE MUGUIRA-
385Sandra OrozARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
386Mayte de los ReyesLUTHER KING
387CAROLINA GONZALEZCALASANZ A
388Sara OsorioCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
389PAULA TAPIACB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
390ELSA OLIVARESESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
391OIHANA FERNANDEZEASO LOREA GOURMET
392LUCIA VICENTEPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
393espDani García-base
394espJorge Sanz-base
395espJavi Marín-base
396bihLazar Mutić-Ala Pivot
397espRicardo Úriz-base
398ADRIAN ALVÁREZ-
399CANDELALA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
400espJorge LafuenteBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAAlero
401usaDuane MorganCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAAla Pivot
402espAlfonso OrtizÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAREscolta
403bihNjegos SikirasQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESAla Pivot
404espJose Alberto JimenezBASKET NAVARRAAlero
405espElena Casal-base
406FABIO BARREIRO-
407usaJalen Nesbitt-Alero
408ngaTosin MehintiREAL MURCIA BALONCESTOPívot
409espMartin RodriguezHLA ALICANTEbase
410espKevin NavarroAFANION CB ALMANSAbase
411PAULA MENDOZA-Pívot
412LAURA BOLET ORTIZ-base
413Irene AcostaCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
414CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ
415Emma Herrero-
416PAULA DOMINGUEZ-Alero
417SONIA LOPEZ-Escolta
418Irene MarotoCB L’HORTA GODELLA
419CLAUDIA GUERREROIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
420NISRIN HAMEDCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
421SARA BAEZA EL HADIMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
422Daniela Císcar-
423MARINA ARTEROCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
424MAR URDIALES-
425Miriam Raimundo
426NAIA ZUBIAGATRELEC GERNIKA KESB
427Lucía EsparzaARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
428Carla BlanquezLUTHER KING
429MARTA RUIZCALASANZ A
430ANA GUILLÉNSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
431ALMUDENA SARRIACB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
432MIRIAM RAIMUNDOPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
433PILAR MONTOYAUCAM MURCIA CB A
434espRomá Bas-Alero
435usalbrThomas Bropleh-Alero
436espDiego de Blas-Alero
437bihMirza BulicCLUB MELILLA BALONCESTOAla Pivot
438espXabi Oroz-Escolta
439espGuillem Arcos-base
440argespAlex Bortolussi-Ala Pivot
441usasleTunde Olumuyiwa-Pívot
442lvaDavid GeksLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTOAlero
443srbKosta Janković-Ala Pivot
444argFacundo Corvalán-base
445lvaKaspars VecvagarsCHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIAbase
446CLARA LAMASTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
447PABLO SANTAMARIA-
448XABI CURRASOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
449UXIALA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
450haiusaJunior SaintelBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAAla Pivot
451espIñigo RoyoGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAAla Pivot
452espCésar YáñezQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESPívot
453espIago EstevezBASKET NAVARRAPívot
454espSara Varela-Ala Pivot
455espDavid CuellarBASQUET GIRONAEscolta
456espCarlos HidalgoISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAbase
457MARTA RAMIREZ-Escolta
458Lucía VicentCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
459MARÍA GARCÍAUNICAJA ANDALUCIA
460MANUELA GARCiA ROBLESIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
461Lucia VallsCB L’HORTA GODELLA
462MARIAM ALAOUICB JUVENTUD CEUTA
463Nuria Lazon-
464BERTA PUIGCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
465YARA COSTAS-
466JUDITH URRUTIATRELEC GERNIKA KESB
467Naroa EcheverriaARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
468Marta Garcia P.LUTHER KING
469MARTA SANMARTINPELETEIRO
470Elisabeth Jorge-
471SOFIA SANCHEZCALASANZ A
472MARTA HERNANDOSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
473MACARENA CAPARROS-
474MICHELLE ARIASEASO LOREA GOURMET
475ALICIA JIMENEZUCAM MURCIA CB A
476espJoan Faner-base
477espCarlos Martínez-Alero
478espÁlex Reyes-Alero
479usaJonathan HolmesZTE REAL CANOE N.C.Ala Pivot
480espAdrian Chapela-base
481triKyle Rowley -Pívot
482espJaime Pradilla-Ala Pivot
483norKaramo Jawara-Pívot
484NICOLAS TOMÉ-
485DANI MALVAR-
486TOÑO CASALOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
487ALEJANDRO VILLEGASK-NOBBE PXG
488DANIELA AGULLALA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
489espJose Antonio MedinaCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAbase
490espIvan MartinezGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAEscolta
491espLucas Antunez-base
492espSergio FuentesBASKET NAVARRAbase
493espAnder MerketegiJUARISTI ISBbase
494espMikel Sainz de la MazaAlero
495espPaloma Yebra-Alero
496espSamuel AlcarazREAL MURCIA BALONCESTOEscolta
497espQuique GarridoHLA ALICANTEbase
498espNil AngelatsBASQUET GIRONAbase
499codGullit MukendiISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAPívot
500MARCELA NOVAS-
501VALENTINA ALARCON-Escolta
502Lucia FuentesCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
503MARINA TORRÓ
504Ludmila Cifre-
505LIDIA FERRER-Ala Pivot
506Andrea MasotCB L’HORTA GODELLA
507SARA AHMEDCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
508NURIA ESTRADÉMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
509JULIA FONTANILLOPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
510MARTA VAZQUEZ-
511ANE GARCIATRELEC GERNIKA KESB
512Naiara ZalbaARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
513Pilar RamosLUTHER KING
514LUCIA MARTINEZ-
515ALBA MOUREPELETEIRO
516PAULA SANCHEZCALASANZ A
517SANDRA EMEDOLUSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
518YAIZA LOPEZUCAM MURCIA CB A
519espMikel Motos-Alero
520espVictor Pérez-base
521sweOlle LundqvistZTE REAL CANOE N.C.base
522espPedro Llompart-base
523espFernando Sierra-Alero
524espAitor Zubizarreta-base
525espFede Uclés-Ala Pivot
526JORGE CASTROINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
527BREIXO TOMÉALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
528espArnau ParradoBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAAla Pivot
529usaJordan GregoryMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOEscolta
530espGerman MartinezCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAbase
531braDaniel BordignonGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAAla Pivot
532espGuillermo MuleroÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAREscolta
533espJavier MarinBASKET NAVARRAEscolta
534libSaah Nimley Basebase
535libSaah Nimley-base
536usaArtur Alaminos-Alapivot
537denFrederik NielsenREAL MURCIA BALONCESTObase
538espRobert CosiallsBASQUET GIRONAAlapivot
539LORENA CONTRERAS-Pívot
540Belen VelascoCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
541Paula Ruiz-
542ÁNGELA JIMÉNEZ
543INES SOTELOBOSCO SALESIANOS
544Laia Palá-
545FLAVIA SUÁREZ RAMOSIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
546NARYIS MOHAMEDCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
547EVA PRADALES GAILMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
548Andrea Montesinos-
549MARINA MELEROCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
550PILAR VALDERRABANOPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
551Lucía Ramos
552MARINA TOLEDANO-
553IRATI URIENTRELEC GERNIKA KESB
554Ixone CongetARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
555Marta Xiaonian MartinLUTHER KING
556JIMENA CRESPOLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
557ADRIANA MARTINEZPELETEIRO
558LUCIA GOMEZMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
559PATRICIA DIEZCALASANZ A
560MÍRIAM VILAFRANCASNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
561LUCIA CERQUEIRACB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
562LUCIA RAMOSPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
563PAULA LÓPEZUCAM MURCIA CB A
564usaitaNiksha FedericoCARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLIDAlero
565canMathieu Kamba-Escolta
566finMatti Nuutinen-Ala Pivot
567espAlvaro LoboZTE REAL CANOE N.C.Escolta
568espJosep Perez-base
569espMiki Feliu-Alero
570svkVladimir BrodzianskyMONBUS OBRADOIROPívot
571IAGO TRISTANPOLYMNIA MARIN PXG
572MALENA PEREZTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
573SIRO MULUGUETACAFE BAR MANHATTAN MARÍN PXG
574NURIA CARRACELASVEPERSA MARIN PXG
575canErik NissenBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAPívot
576espDiego GallardoCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAEscolta
577venHarold CazorlaÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVARbase
578espPedro de la CalleQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESEscolta
579espIker SalazarJUARISTI ISBAlero
580espCarolina Martin-Maestro-Alero
581ANDRÉS LÓPEZ-#
582espJuanjo CoelloREAL MURCIA BALONCESTObase
583espKingseley ObiekweHLA ALICANTEAlero
584espSergi CostaBASQUET GIRONAbase
585espAlvaro RojasISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAbase
586espIgnacio Ballespin-Escolta
587Cayetana MarhuendaCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
588JUDIT VALERO-Escolta
589MAR SANTOS RODRiGUEZIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
590NAIRA MOHAMEDCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
591MANUELA RODRÍGUEZMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
592Lucia Navarro-
593CLÀUDIA ACÍN-
594SOFIA ALONSOPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
595Yaiza Escalante
596CANDELA SAMPER-
597ANE ARANASTRELEC GERNIKA KESB
598Andrea ElsoARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
599AMAIA BASCONESCALASANZ A
600Claudia LazaroCB L’HORTA GODELLA
601MARIA MARTINEZCB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
602BELEN SHUANG PEREZESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
603Julia PérezLUTHER KING
604MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIAUCAM MURCIA CB A
605espGaizka Maiza-base
606espMikel Uriz-base
607espSergio Llorente-base
608espManu Rodríguez-Escolta
609ltuRobertas Grabauskas-Pívot
610usaRomone Saunders-Escolta
611bulEarl CallowayMONBUS OBRADOIRObase
612SARA MONTESVEPERSA MARIN PXG
613TOME GONZALEZGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
614IAGO TOMEK-NOBBE PXG
615LAURAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
616espPablo González-Alero
617espJavier CarditoCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAbase
618espOsas EhigiatorQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESPívot
619espPablo YarnozBASKET NAVARRAEscolta
620espImanol Orue-MazagaZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEAPívot
621espCarmen Parada-Alero
622gbrPatrick WhelanREAL MURCIA BALONCESTOEscolta
623MARIA DOLORES RODRIGUEZ-Ala Pivot
624ERIKA GONZALEZ-base
625Paula LópezCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
626Alba Morales-
627ROCÍO RAMÍREZ
628MARTA ALSINA-Alero
629NATALIA CORRAL BAYÓNIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
630Daniela SalviCB L’HORTA GODELLA
631JIMENA VINUESAMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
632JOANA VILACITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
633ALICIA AZNAR-
634AYELEN LOPEZTRELEC GERNIKA KESB
635Ana SantosARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
636AINHOA MARTINEZMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
637TERESA PEREZCALASANZ A
638SÍLVIA GONZALEZSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
639LUCIA PLAZAESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
640EIDER MUGICAEASO LOREA GOURMET
641Carmen Espinosa-
642CELIA GOMEZUCAM MURCIA CB A
643espEdu Gatell-Pívot
644sweAlexander Lindqvist-Ala Pivot
645usaReed Timmer-base
646espÓliver Arteaga-Pívot
647espChema GilZTE REAL CANOE N.C.Pívot
648senAblaye Mbaye-Pívot
649ltuAugustas Peciuekevicius-base
650ZOE MARTINEZTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
651LOLO OMILINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
652CRISINFOR3 MARIN PXG
653SARA FONTANINFOR3 MARIN PXG
654SARA FONTANLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
655espAdrián GarciaBASKET NAVARRAAla Pivot
656espSheila González-Alero
657BRAIS FARIÑA-
658espSergio Mendiola-Pívot
659CARLA VIEGAS-Alero
660ELENA BANDRÉS
661Laia Ramis-
662MARTINA MUÑOZ-base
663MARINA GOMEZCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
664MÓNICA LAFUENTE-
665AIALA BERASATEGUITRELEC GERNIKA KESB
666Leyre GonzálezARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
667Maite Lucía PérezLUTHER KING
668CARLA ALVAREZLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
669LUCIA CARCERES-
670Julia Perez-
671MARIA BOSQUECALASANZ A
672Candela Sabater-
673Candela SabaterCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
674NEREA CRUZESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
675denKevin Larsen-Pívot
676espAnder MartínezZTE REAL CANOE N.C.Alero
677espAlo Marín-Escolta
678srbNikola Cvetinovic-Ala Pivot
679ltuOsvaldas Matulionis-Alero
680denSylvester Berg -Alero
681croFilip Toncinic-Pívot
682MANUELA PARADAVEPERSA MARIN PXG
683IAGO DIAZGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
684NOH PEREIRAALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
685ukrAnton DziubaBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAPívot
686jamVashil FernándezMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOPívot
687frasenSango NiangMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGObase
688espRodrigo GomezBASKET NAVARRAAla Pivot
689espMikel SanzJUARISTI ISBAla Pivot
690espAlex MazairaMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOAla Pivot
691IVAN SUÁREZ-
692mneMilan SuskavcevicCB VILLARROBLEDOPívot
693espNacho Diaz-Alero
694espAlfons AlzamoraBASQUET GIRONAPívot
695espCarlos GarciaISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAAlero
696GABRIELA CARAVACA-Alero
697Inés MartínezCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
698ISABEL CANO
699Erika Cardenal-
700AINA GRANÉ-Ala Pivot
701CARMEN LÓPEZ-
702JANA TARDIOCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
703ELENE ARZAC-
704AMAIUR ORMAETXETATRELEC GERNIKA KESB
705Cristina LópezARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
706PAULA BLANCOLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
707ANDREA LASTRACALASANZ A
708LYDIA RODRIGUEZ VIGO-
709CLAUDIA DIAZ-HELLINESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
710LAURA LUNAPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
711espChema Garcia-Escolta
712espDaniel Astilleros-Alero
713espJulen Olaizola-Ala Pivot
714ltuRolandas Jakštas-Ala Pivot
715nedOlaf SchaftenaarZTE REAL CANOE N.C.Ala Pivot
716usaSteven Santa Ana-Escolta
717espFerran Ventura -Escolta
718belMaxime De ZeeuwMONBUS OBRADOIROAla Pivot
719espAnabel Carballo-Alero
720LUCIA CORTEGOSOVEPERSA MARIN PXG
721DANI PAZOSINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
722SANTIAGO TOURIÑOALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
723BELEN-
724espAntonio PantínMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOPívot
725espMario AlvarezCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAAla Pivot
726lvaAnrijs MiskaQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESAla Pivot
727espIñaki NarrosBASKET NAVARRAAlero
728espXabier BerazaJUARISTI ISBAla Pivot
729espNoelia Rosales-Alero
730espNil BriaAFANION CB ALMANSAAlero
731PRINCESS UCHECHUKWU OKAFOR-Pívot
732Miriam RodriguezCB SAN BLAS ALICANTE
733MARÍA MORENO
734JUDIT OLIVA-Pívot
735EMMA ROMERA-
736JIMENA FIDALGOMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
737Celia Martínez-
738LAIA ZAMBRANOCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
739NEREA GUTIERREZPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
740ADRIANA AREITIO-
741AINHOA VAZQUEZ-
742Natalia MendazaARANGUREN MUTILBASKET 05 AZUL
743JULIA MARTINCALASANZ A
744ELENA MORA-
745MARA CAROD-
746MARIA MARTINEZ-MECOESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
747LUCIA POLOPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
748MARIA ALARCONUCAM MURCIA CB A
749espIgnacio Rosa-Ala Pivot
750espChema González-Pívot
751espSean Smith-Ala Pivot
752lvaDavis Rozitis-Pívot
753espDevin Wright-Pívot
754espGuille Rubio-Ala Pivot
755gerPhilipp Hartwich-Pívot
756usangaPatrick Onwenu-Ala Pivot
757ANTON PEREIRATAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
758LAURA MIRANDA-
759ALBERTO LANDINGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
760LAUTAROK-NOBBE PXG
761IRIA PIÑEIROLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
762espEduardo Hernandez-SonsecaBASKET NAVARRAPívot
763espLeticia MelonSUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PEIXEGALEGObase
764MARTA HORTELANO-Pívot
765Carlotta VeraTENERIFE CENTRAL
766ARANCHA POSTIGO
767SARA PEREIRABOSCO SALESIANOS
768PAULA GONZALEZ-base
769JULIA ISERN-Alero
770CELIA MARTINEZ-
771EMMA WALTERS-
772VICTORIA SANCHEZ-
773PAULA GONZÁLEZCELTA ZORKA
774ADRIANA GONZALEZCB DEPORTIVO BUEN CONSEJO
775ELSA PERIANESPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
776bihNedim Dedovic-Alero
777espAlejandro Rodriguez-Escolta
778sweNick SpiresMONBUS OBRADOIROAla Pivot
779AIXA VILLAVERDEVEPERSA MARIN PXG
780CARLOS ESTEVEZOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
781ltuJonas PauksteGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAPívot
782espAndrew RamirezQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESbase
783IVAN FREIRE-
784esp;Carlos ApolinarioAlero
785espCarlos ApolinarioISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAAlero
786EVA DE LOS SANTOS-Escolta
787ALBA ESTRADA-base
788MAR FERRERASIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
789RAMIA BADRICB JUVENTUD CEUTA
790MARÍA RUBIOMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
791PAULA TRIGUEROSLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
792NOA HERMIDAPELETEIRO
793María Ortega-
794LAIA CONESASNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
795TERESA REILLOESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
796espGuillermo RuizZTE REAL CANOE N.C.Alero, Escolta
797espJoan Pardina-Alero
798espMarc Martí-Ala Pivot
799espJosé Antonio BlazquezLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTOAlero
800AVRIL OMILVEPERSA MARIN PXG
801DANIGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
802SIMON AGBAKPEOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
803INES YUBEROINFOR3 MARIN PXG
804INES YUBEROLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
805espPello IraolaBASKET NAVARRAEscolta
806espCarlos CalvoISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAbase
807Marta Calafat-
808YANIRE MUÑOZIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
809PAULA MARTINPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
810Natalia Alvarez
811PAULA SUAREZ-
812CRISTINA PANADEROESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
813MARIA ORTEGA-
814nigSeydou Aboubacar-Pívot
815senBamba Fall-Pívot
816BELEN SANCHEZ-
817MARCOS ALFONSOA LONJA VELLA PXG
818ADRIAN VIDALK-NOBBE PXG
819BRAIS BLANCOK-NOBBE PXG
820ANGELA ABOYLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
821espCarlos NoguerolMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGObase
822espVictor MorenoQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESEscolta
823Alejandro Canton-
824Rocío Moreno-
825Eva Garcia-
826ANA GAMERO-base
827SARA BLANCOIES ORDOÑO II BF LEON
828CLAUDIA ROZASIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
829IRENE YURRITA-
830CARMEN SUAREZPELETEIRO
831SANDRA VALDEMOROSMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
832Laura RealCB L’HORTA GODELLA
833SARA MOREIRAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
834svnJurij MacuraGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAAla Pivot
835usaCharles Eaton-Escolta
836espJaume Valles-Alapivot
837guiCheick CondeHLA ALICANTEPívot
838usaHenry BoltonBASQUET GIRONAEscolta
839senLamine DiengAFANION CB ALMANSAAlapivot
840CRISTINA AIRA-
841CLAUDIA CLEMENTSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
842srbBrano Dukanovic-Escolta
843usaArkeem Joseph-Pívot
844espDavid NavarroMONBUS OBRADOIROEscolta
845MARUXAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
846espChuso Del RioBASKET NAVARRAAla Pivot
847usangaUdun OsakueZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEAAlero
848usangaOla KeshinroJUARISTI ISBAla Pivot
849espMiguel Martínez-base
850sweAlex LarssonHLA ALICANTEPívot
851gbrRowell Graham-Alero
852Laia Monclova-
853Martina SilvestreCB L’HORTA GODELLA
854LUNA MARRUECOSCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
855IRINA XARGAYCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
856Paula Granados
857BEATRIZ ARNANZ-
858MARIA MOVILLALIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
859MARIA COLOMAMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
860denSami Eleraki-Pívot
861espGuim ExpósitoCARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLIDbase
862espDavid Iriarte-Ala Pivot
863gbrRowell Graham-Bell-Alero
864sweJohan Löfberg -Alero
865espJulio de Assis -Ala Pivot
866civAmadou Sidibé-Pívot
867espIñaki QuintasMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGObase
868BALDOMERO LÓPEZTAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
869MARTIN GUTIERREZOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
870MARIO PORTASK-NOBBE PXG
871espBerni GarciaÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVARbase
872purJuan Ramon RivasQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESAlero
873usaMarshall Riddle-Escolta
874haicanKevin BercyZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEAAla Pivot
875VICTORIA CEDEÑO-Alero
876ARANTXA PORTALEZIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
877HABTENESH MARYAN CALVOMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
878JIMENA LORENZOPELETEIRO
879LUCIA ALBERCA PEREZESCUELA DE BALONCESTO CRIPTANA
880AITANA HERNANTESEASO LOREA GOURMET
881espSergio de la Fuente-Ala Pivot
882espAgusti Sans-Escolta
883mneNikola Rakočević-Escolta
884espJordi Grimau-Escolta
885lvaAndris Misters-Alero
886IRIA OTEROINFOR3 MARIN PXG
887IRIA OTEROLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
888senBiram FayeÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVARPívot
889usaDevin Schmidt-Escolta
890Celia AlonsoCB L’HORTA GODELLA
891NARYIS FADELCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
892MARTA MONROYMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
893Aina Ferri-
894CARMEN MONTESPONCE TIERNO VALLADOLID
895Lucia Yuste
896MARTA SANCHEZ-
897NURIA OTEROPELETEIRO
898CARMEN SOTOMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
899NÚRIA JURJOSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
900CARMEN NAVARROUCAM MURCIA CB A
901espErik Quintela-base
902usacpvJeff Xavier-Escolta
903lieMindaugas Kacinas-Alero
904senBiram Faye -Pívot
905SERGIO SANCHEZOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
906ALBA BALAGONESLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
907mneVladimir TomasevicCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAAlero
908ausmltNelson KahlerJUARISTI ISBPívot
909usaDeShawn CurtisREAL MURCIA BALONCESTOAla Pivot
910PAOLA BERBEL-Escolta
911Nora Perez
912croBoris Barac-Ala Pivot
913espDani Rodríguez-base
914espAlbert Lafuente-base
915usaFrank Bartley IV-Escolta
916croDavid Škara-Pívot
917usaMike DaumMONBUS OBRADOIROAlero
918JUAN DAVID RODRIGUEZGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
919SERGIO YUBEROALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
920LUCIA ESTEVEZLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
921gbrAshley HamiltonLEYMA BASKET CORUÑAAla Pivot
922espJose Antonio LópezBODEGAS RIOJA VEGAAlero
923espCarles MarzoBASKET NAVARRAbase
924usasweRon LeeCB VILLARROBLEDObase
925CARMEN ZAFRA-Pívot
926MARTA CIDBOSCO SALESIANOS
927MÓNICA FREIREIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
928Maria Salvador-
929AINHOA GRACIA-
930Estefania PérezLUTHER KING
931ALEJANDRA CORTIJOLIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
932argPablo Bertone-Escolta
933SAMUEL PEDREGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
934MARTIN GRAÑAK-NOBBE PXG
935Jimena González-
936Sandra Gimenez
937CLAUDIA HERNÁNDEZ-
938MARÍA GARCÍASNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
939braespCarlos de Cobos-base
940FRAN FERNANDEZINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
941LUCIA LARA-Alero
942Marina Puchal
943NAYRA AHMEDCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
944JUNE SORET-
945ELENA HARO-
946ADA PONS-
947Arancha Alvarez
948FABIOLA CODESAL-
949Elena A. Ramos-
950MATEO LÓPEZCAFE BAR MANHATTAN MARÍN PXG
951VLAD CARJANK-NOBBE PXG
952BLANCA LOPEZBOSCO SALESIANOS
953SALMA GALAN-
954Carolina GarciaLUTHER KING
955IZAN GARCIATAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
956espChuso González-Escolta
957THASNIM MOHAMEDCB JUVENTUD CEUTA
958espÀlex Hernandez-base
959usaAnthony Green -Pívot
960LUCAS VILLARINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
961espDidac Cuevas-base
962braespSidnei de SantanaÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVARPívot
963usaSpencer ReavesJUARISTI ISBEscolta
964CARLOTA FIEL-
965CLOE VECINA-
966denJonathan Gilling -Alero
967TEO PONSINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
968espAlex LlorcaLEYMA BASKET CORUÑAAlero
969espSanti LorenzoMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOPívot
970usaMarcellus RobertsCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAPívot
971DANIEL BALAGONES-
972ALEXANDRA MUÑOZ-base
973LUCIA SOTELOBOSCO SALESIANOS
974TERESA CABELLO-
975CIRCE RUBIO-
976CARMEN CRECENTEPELETEIRO
977MIRIAM MARINMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
978nedJordy Kuiper-Ala Pivot
979bahShaq Cleare-Pívot
980usaDiago Quinn-Pívot
981RUBEN CRUCEIRAGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
982argespJuanchi Orellano-base
983sdnDeng MayotCB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIAPívot
984espSamuel Barrosbase
985usaLeroy Isler-Alero
986usaThomas Granado-Pívot
987espGuillermo GonzalezISOVER BASKET AZUQUECAbase
988CLAUDIA FIEL-
989CARLA LEZAPELETEIRO
990CARLA MARTÍNEZSNATT’S FEMENÍ SANT ADRIÀ A
991srbVasilije Vucetic-Pívot
992usaEarl Watson-Pívot
993espLuis Parejo-Alero
994espÁlvaro MuÑoz-Alero
995espSabela Álvarez-Ala Pivot
996PABLO CASALINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
997ANDRES CIDRASGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
998usaAndre BerryBASQUET GIRONAPívot
999Valeria Ramos-
1000JUDITH GODFREY-
1001GUILLERMO CERVERATAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
1002DIEGO GONZÁLEZCAFE BAR MANHATTAN MARÍN PXG
1003DANIEL BARREIROA LONJA VELLA PXG
1004GABRIEL TOMEINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
1005usaPhillip LawrenceÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVARAla Pivot
1006ALEX COBAS-
1007usaMartin Smith-Alero
1008senIssa ThiamHLA ALICANTEAla Pivot
1009LAURA GOMEZBOSCO SALESIANOS
1010ALBA CAMPOS-
1011MARTA OTEOMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
1012espRodrigo Seoane-Alero
1013codRomaric BelemeneCLUB MELILLA BALONCESTOAlero
1014sweChris CzerapowiczMONBUS OBRADOIROAlero
1015ANDRES F.TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
1016NICOLAS PARADAINSADENT MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
1017SOFIA PINOPELETEIRO
1018RAQUEL BLANCOLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
1019ltuSimas Jasaitis-Ala Pivot
1020YHORANNA DIASBOSCO SALESIANOS
1021MARIA PEONLA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG
1022MARTA MAESTROBOSCO SALESIANOS
1023espSergio Olmos-Pívot
1024espXavi ReyB THE TRAVEL BRAND MALLORCA-PALMAPívot
1025espMaría Jiménez-base
1026BLAU TOR-Pívot
1027usaEric Stutz-Ala Pivot
1028CARMEN VENTURABOSCO SALESIANOS
1029usaitaAdam Sollazzo-Alero
1030FELIPE PEONK-NOBBE PXG
1031VEGA CAPELLANMARISTAS LOGROÑO A
1032domespJJ GarciaTAU CASTELLÓAla Pivot
1033senAbdou Thiam-Pívot
1034espPepe PozasMONBUS OBRADOIRObase
1035DAVID RODRÍGUEZALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
1036ukrespVolodymyr OrlovJUARISTI ISBPívot
1037BELEN PRIETO-Ala Pivot
1038MARIA DIAZIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
1039espJorge Bilbao-Pívot
1040PAULAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
1041lvaArturs KurucsGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAbase
1042Xian Gutiérrez-
1043LAURA RACZKAMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
1044LUCIA AZCONAIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
1045espJacobo Díaz-Ala Pivot
1046espJorge RomeroMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOEscolta
1047FARA ANTOLINBOSCO SALESIANOS
1048Marta Chico-
1049espAlex EstebanGRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIAAlero
1050canbihDiego Kapelan-Escolta
1051DIMAS CALVARCAFE BAR MANHATTAN MARÍN PXG
1052espAlex Galan-Ala Pivot
1053THIAGO CASTANADUYPOLYMNIA MARIN PXG
1054LUCIA REVENGARIVAS PARQUE SURESTEAlero
1055ANDREA PIORNOSIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
1056Salud Crespillo
1057espAlex Tamayo-Escolta
1058CAROLINA BRAVORIVAS PARQUE SURESTEbase
1059OLALLA COUSO-
1060lvaViktors IljinsQUESERIA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMESPívot
1061NEREA ORTEGARIVAS PARQUE SURESTEAlero
1062espGerard SevillanoMARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGOAlero
1063MARIO ALDAO-#
1064ltuJustinas OlechanviciusAFANION CB ALMANSAEscolta
1065Nayli Padilla-
1066LARA DOMINGUEZBOSCO SALESIANOS
1067Berta PalomarCB L’HORTA GODELLA
1068estKristian KullamaeZTE REAL CANOE N.C.Escolta
1069greKostas VasileiadisMONBUS OBRADOIROAlero
1070QUEEN IKHIUWURIVAS PARQUE SURESTEPívot
1071MARTA DEL RIOPARADA DE LA REINA MIRALVALLE
1072LAURA HERREROSRIVAS PARQUE SURESTEAlero
1073ZAHIRA ARIMENDIRIVAS PARQUE SURESTEbase
1074ESTELA SANCHEZRIVAS PARQUE SURESTEAlero
1075LUNA ALVAREZRIVAS PARQUE SURESTEPívot
1076InéS Monteagudo-
1077MARTINA AHUMADACITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A
1078purusaBobby Harris-base
1079PATRICIA COLASRIVAS PARQUE SURESTEAlero
1080jpnIsao Kinoshita-base
1081espPablo Ferreiro-base
1082XIANA FILGUEIRASPELETEIRO
1083GEMMA SINUSIAIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
1084ELENA MELLADO-Escolta
1085Nayara Hubert-
1086SOFIA ISOIA1F STADIUM CASABLANCA
1087SENG-XUTAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG
1088MANUA LONJA VELLA PXG
1089PABLO CASTROALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG
Temporadas
0