Plantilla
Resultados

EM EL OLIVAR A1

#Jugador
0MARIO LAMBEA MARTINEZ
3LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
5JAVIER GRACIA GARCÍA
8DIEGO ROYO LAGUNAS
9FÉLIX LACARTA LÓPEZ
10MARIO MARTÍN ALBAJEZ
13AARON ARANDA MARTINEZ
30GONZALO MORLANS CAYÓN
31ALBERTO PEREZ VICENTE
32LUCAS SANCHEZ LAHOZ
46IGNACIO ITURBE REDONDO
77VICTOR SANTISTEBAN FORTEA
NombreTrabajo
IVAN RONTOME POLOEntrenador
PABLO FERRAZ CASASEntrenador
LUIS ALBERTO LUCAS SAZEntrenador
44 - 26
CASTELAO

CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA VS SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG

49 - 39

ADB FONTIÑAS VS SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG

72 - 57

MARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGO VS SIGALTEC

93 - 81
A RAÑA

MARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGO VS BOSCO SALESIANOS

18:00
A RAÑA

BAXI FERROL VS CELTA ZORKA RECALVI

56 - 68
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN

UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO VS MARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGO

82 - 60
SEQUELO

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS CULLEREDO

12:00
SEQUELO

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG

76 - 74
PABELLON UNIVERSIDAD "FUENTE DE LA MORA"

UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

56 - 63
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS USAL LA ANTIGUA

63 - 71
PABELLON SEGOVIA EMPERADOR TEODOSIO

CLARET INNOPORC VS MARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGO

49 - 62
UNIVERSITARIO CAMPUS SUR

EDO BLANCO AMOR VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

52 - 47
A RAÑA

ALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG VS CB MECO

57 - 43
A RAÑA

SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG VS EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA

83 - 48
A RAÑA

FLAX MARIN PXG VS SIGALTEC

55 - 45
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE MARIN PXG VS BOA VILA BASKET

43 - 81
FONTECARMOA

SIGALTEC VS MARIN PXG

72 - 51
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS EDO BLANCO AMOR

58 - 28
I.E.S. FREI MARTIN SARMIENTO

CAB PONTEVEDRA VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

64 - 76
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL

62 - 52
PONTECESURES

EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA VS SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG

70 - 61
NOVO MONTE DA VILA

CB MECO VS ALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG

71 - 63
PALACIO DE DEPORTES GIJÓN

GIJON BASKET VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

70 - 55
PONTEPEDRIÑA

INMACULADA VS SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG

8 - 59
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG VS ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA

25 - 76
SAN NARCISO

ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG

59 - 46
SAN NARCISO

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS SIGALTEC

46 - 89
NOVO MONTE DA VILA

CB MECO VS FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

46 - 75
LOS REMEDIOS OURENSE

BOSCO SALESIANOS VS MUNDIOMA MARIN ENCE PXG

70 - 59
LOS SAUCES

BOA VILA BASKET VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG

52 - 12
SAN NARCISO

MARIN PXG VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

44 - 53
SAN NARCISO

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS CAB PONTEVEDRA

28 - 50
SAN NARCISO

SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG VS INMACULADA

35 - 94
LOS SAUCES

BOA VILA BASKET VS ALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG

74 - 24
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG

85 - 30
A RAÑA

ALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG VS BOA VILA BASKET

73 - 66
C.U.MULTIPLES CARLOS SASTRE

AVILA AUTÉNTICA ´EL BULEVAR VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

43 - 70
LOS SAUCES

ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG

70 - 64
I.E.S. FREI MARTIN SARMIENTO

CAB PONTEVEDRA VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG

33 - 68
NOVO MONTE DA VILA

CB MECO VS FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

5 - 55
A RAÑA

SAGRADO CORAZON ESTUDIANTES VS MERCA EN MARIN MARIN EN REDE PXG

52 - 56
FONTECARMOA

SIGALTEC VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

50 - 0
A RAÑA

MERCA EN MARIN MARIN EN REDE PXG VS CAB PONTEVEDRA

99 - 24
A RAÑA

ALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG VS CAB PONTEVEDRA

62 - 20
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG VS ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA

56 - 55
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS OBRADOIRO SILLEDA

34 - 112
LOS SAUCES

BOA VILA BASKET VS FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

65 - 68
POLIDEPORTIVO LA VEGA

CB LA FLECHA VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

30 - 74
I.E.S. FREI MARTIN SARMIENTO

CAB PONTEVEDRA VS ALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG

55 - 50
A RAÑA

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS CB O MECO

53 - 32
A RAÑA

MERCA EN MARIN MARIN EN REDE PXG VS C.B.BALTAR

28 - 56
PABELLON PORRIÑO

PORRINO BB VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

79 - 29
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

126 - 18
SAN NARCISO

FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS BOA VILA BASKET

54 - 43
A RAÑA

SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG VS ABD FONTINAS

0 - 50
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG VS CAB PONTEVEDRA

46 - 70
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS UCOGA SEGUROS C.B. CHANTADA

87 - 89
PABELLON PORRIÑO

PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

40 - 59
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

52 - 74
I.E.S. FREI MARTIN SARMIENTO

SIGALTEC VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG

24 - 74
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARIN PXG

81 - 51
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS PORRINO BB

66 - 51
NOVO MONTE DA VILA

CB O MECO VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

73 - 77
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS ULE BASKET LEÓN

118 - 29
A RAÑA

FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS CAB PONTEVEDRA

4 - 55
A RAÑA

CLB VS MERCA EN MARIN MARIN EN REDE PXG

44 - 96
A RAÑA

CAB PONTEVEDRA VS FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

71 - 21
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO

49 - 35
PONTECESURES

EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG

51 - 44
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

63 - 69
PABELLÓN DE BETANZOS

SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

3 - 54
LOS SAUCES

BOA VILA BASKET VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

66 - 71
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

40 - 15
A RAÑA

MERCA EN MARIN MARIN EN REDE PXG VS ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA

10:00
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE MARIN PXG VS EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA

28 - 66
A RAÑA

SAGRADO CORAZON ESTUDIANTES VS MERCA EN MARIN MARIN EN REDE PXG

30 - 88
PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ

CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

58 - 51
PABELLON O BURGO

TRAUMACOR CULLEREDO VS MUNDIOMA MARIN ENCE PEIXEGALEGO

45 - 55
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG vs EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA

60 - 10
A RAÑA

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS BOA VILA BASKET

47 - 68
A RAÑA

SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG VS GALOGRIN

72 - 65
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID

34 - 14
A RAÑA

MERCA EN MARIN MARIN EN REDE PXG VS C.B. ARXIL

63 - 49
LOS TILOS

GALOGRIN VS SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG

18 - 69
A RAÑA

CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

63 - 14
A RAÑA

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA

64 - 71
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG VS BÁSQUET AMES

12:00
A RAÑA

MARIN PXG VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

66 - 40

BÁSQUET AMES VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG

71 - 59
A RAÑA

FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

57 - 56
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG VS CAB PONTEVEDRA

16:00
I.E.S. FREI MARTIN SARMIENTO

CAB PONTEVEDRA VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARIN PXG

20:00
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG VS E.D.M. A ESTRADA

75 - 72
PABELLON MUNICIPAL WÜRZBURG SALAMANCA

USAL LA ANTIGUA VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

88 - 58
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS DEFENSORES DO MORRAZO

38 - 49
A RAÑA

SUMINISTROS RODRIGUEZ MARIN PXG VS CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA

42 - 63
A RAÑA

CAB PONTEVEDRA VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG

81 - 67
CIRCULO MERCANTIL

NOVOBASKET VIGO VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

47 - 77
DOMAIO

DEFENSORES DO MORRAZO VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

33 - 54
PABELLON DE BALTAR

C.B.BALTAR VS MANHATTAN CAFE MARIN PXG

41 - 35
PABELLON UNIVERSITARIO PONTEVEDRA

C.B. ARXIL VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

100 - 54
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS CLARET INNOPORC

47 - 67
A XUNQUEIRA 1

ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA VS ALTER SAUDE MARIN PXG

51 - 70
PAVILLON MUNICIPAL DE BRION

CB BRION FERVENZA VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG

45 - 55
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA MARIN PXG VS E.D.M. A ESTRADA

46 - 79
PONTECESURES

EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA VS FLAX MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

10:00
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE MARÍN PXG VS CB BALTAR

40 - 69
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS NOVOBASKET VIGO

91 - 16
SAN NARCISO

TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG VS EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA

83 - 58
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG VS CB BRION FERVENZA

40 - 52
A RAÑA

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS C.B. ARXIL

53 - 57
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO MARIN PXG VS SIGALTEC

84 - 59
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES LEON

LECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

32 - 37
A RAÑA

CB BALTAR VS MERCA EN MARIN EN REDE PXG

49 - 55
NAVIA

SEIS DO NADAL VS OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG

56 - 29
A RAÑA

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS SIGALTEC

75 - 65
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS GIJON BASKET

46 - 67
POLIDEPORTIVO SALESIANOS

SIGALTEC VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG

83 - 42
A RAÑA

ALTER SAUDE PXG VS SIGALTEC

40 - 49
TUI

C.B. TUI VS LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG

Fecha y hora por determinar

SIGALTEC VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

68 - 62
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO MARIN PXG VS SEIS DO NADAL

56 - 67
FONTECARMOA

SIGALTEC VS ALTER SAUDE PXG

20:00
A RAÑA

MUNDIOMA MARIN ENCE PXG VS BOSCO SALESIANOS

101 - 34
A RAÑA

TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

78 - 55
SEQUELO

ALTER SAUDE PXG VS ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA

65 - 14
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE PXG VS CAB PONTEVEDRA

36 - 48
TABOADELA

TABOADELA VS LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG

72 - 65
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS AVILA AUTÉNTICA ´EL BULEVAR

42 - 40
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG VS SIGALTEC

46 - 94
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG

68 - 30
A RAÑA

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

52 - 57
A RAÑA

ALTER SAUDE PXG VS XUVEN CAMBADOS

70 - 67
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO PXG VS EDO BLANCO AMOR

66 - 55
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO

59 - 57
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG VS PORRIÑO BB

44 - 25
A RAÑA

MERCA EN MARIN EN REDE PXG VS CAB

33 - 74
I.E.S. FREI MARTIN SARMIENTO

CAB PONTEVEDRA VS MANHATTAN CAFE PXG

20 - 55
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

85 - 34
SAN NARCISO

TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG VS CB MECO

82 - 77
UNIVERSITARIO CAMPUS SUR

EDO BLANCO AMOR VS OPTICA CAMPELO PXG

Fecha y hora por determinar
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS ALTER SAUDE PXG

100 - 88
PABELLON SILLEDA

OBRADOIRO SILLEDA VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

20:45
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG VS TABOADELA

12:00
PABELLON UNIVERSITARIO PONTEVEDRA

C.B.ARXIL VS MERCA EN MARIN EN REDE PXG

12:00
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO PXG VS SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS

12:00
NOVO MONTE DA VILA

CB MECO VS TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG

16:00
A RAÑA

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS TERMAS DE CUNTIS

16:00
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE PXG VS BOA VILA BASKET

20:00
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS CB LA FLECHA

12:00
NOVO MONTE DA VILA

CB MECO VS ALTER SAUDE PXG

19:00
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG VS INMACULADA

Fecha y hora por determinar
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG

10:00
PABELLON PORRIÑO

PORRIÑO BB VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG

10:00
PABELLÓN DE BETANZOS

SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS VS OPTICA CAMPELO PXG

18:00
CUNTIS

TERMAS DE CUNTIS VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

20:00
PONTEPEDRIÑA

INMACULADA VS LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG

10:00
A RAÑA

MERCA EN MARIN EN REDE PXG VS CLB

16:00
A RAÑA

ALTER SAUDE PXG VS CB MECO

17:00
LOS SAUCES

BOA VILA BASKET VS MANHATTAN CAFE PXG

18:30
PABELLÓN CHANTADA

UCOGA SEGUROS C.B. CHANTADA VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

19:00
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG VS C.B. TUI

17:00
NOVO MONTE DA VILA

CB MECO VS MANHATTAN CAFE PXG

12:00
CASTELAO

CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA VS LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG

16:30
PAV. LORENZO DE LA TORRE

OBRADOIRO VS OPTICA CAMPELO PXG

20:00
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS PORRIÑO BALONCESTO BASE

12:00
PABELLON O POMBAL

XUVEN CAMBADOS VS TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG

16:00
A RAÑA

ALTER SAUDE PXG VS CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA

17:00
A XUNQUEIRA I

C.B. ARXIL VS VEPERSA MARIN PXG

10:00
A RAÑA

MANHATTAN CAFE PXG VS CB MECO

16:00
CASTELAO

CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA VS ALTER SAUDE PXG

16:00
PONTECESURES

VEPERSA MARIN PXG VS C.B. ARXIL

19:00
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES LEON

ULE BASKET LEÓN VS MARIN PEIXEGALEGO

12:00
A RAÑA

TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG VS ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA

19:00
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG VS CB GIRALDO VILAGARCIA

20:00
LOS SAUCES VIGO

C.B. SAN JOSE DE LA GUIA VS LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG

Fecha y hora por determinar
A XUNQUEIRA I

ESTUDIANTES PONTEVEDRA VS TRANSPORTES INTEGRALES FLAX PXG

10:00
A RAÑA

BOSCO SALESIANOS VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG

12:00
A RAÑA

OPTICA CAMPELO PXG VS OBRADOIRO

19:00
A RAÑA

MARIN PEIXEGALEGO VS SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS

20:00
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG VS C.B. SAN JOSE DE LA GUIA

12:00
PAVILLON MUNICIPAL DE BRION

CB BRION FERVENZA VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG

19:00
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG VS ADB FONTIÑAS

10:00
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG VS CB BRION FERVENZA

18:00
FONTIÑAS

ADB FONTIÑAS VS LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG

10:00
A RAÑA

TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG VS CARMELITAS VEDRUNA

23:00
PABELLON ALLARIZ

CB ALLARIZ VS LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG

10:00
vedruna

CARMELITAS VEDRUNA VS TAPERIA EL CORTIJO PXG

59 - 85
SEQUELO

TAU CASTELLÓ VS CANTBASKET04

73 - 59
A RAÑA

CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VS FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS

48 - 82
SAN NARCISO

LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES VS REAL CANOE N.C.

75 - 73
A RAÑA

CLUB BALONCESTO IMPRENTA BAHÍA VS UNICAJA ANDALUCIA

73 - 89
SAN NARCISO

MARISTAS LUGO VS CAJASIETE CANARIAS

69 - 62
SEQUELO

EASO SBT VS ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET

50 - 46
A RAÑA

INLINGUA FCBG VS REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

67 - 90
SAN NARCISO

VIRGEN DEL MAR VS FUNDACION VALENCIA BASQUET 2000 ALCORROCS

26 - 76
A RAÑA

MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL VS EM EL OLIVAR A1

64 - 78
SAN NARCISO

REAL BETIS BALONCESTO VS JOVENTUT BADALONA

68 - 81
SEQUELO

LA SALLE PROA PALMA PREMIUM VS IBERCONSA NOVOBASKET

29 - 80
SAN NARCISO

ABQ CALAHORRA VS SAGRADO CORAZON LITHIUM IBERIA

42 - 79
A RAÑA

CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA VS REAL MADRID

19:00
A RAÑA

LA HUERTA DE LA ABUELA PXG VS CB ALLARIZ

77 - 65
SEQUELO

CB LA FLECHA DESGUACES YOAUTO VS UCAM MURCIA CB. REDEXIS

63 - 91
SAN NARCISO

CD GRUPO76-ALKASAR VS PBB PORRIÑO

75 - 55
A RAÑA

SONIA BATH GODELLA VS CB GRANOLLERS

65 - 73
SEQUELO

ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET VS TAU CASTELLÓ

83 - 46
SAN NARCISO

FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS VS CLUB BALONCESTO IMPRENTA BAHÍA

83 - 68
A RAÑA

CAJASIETE CANARIAS VS LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES

57 - 63
SAN NARCISO

CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA VS UNICAJA ANDALUCIA

81 - 82
A RAÑA

MARISTAS LUGO VS REAL CANOE N.C.

75 - 72
SEQUELO

EASO SBT VS CANTBASKET04

81 - 60
SAN NARCISO

REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA VS MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL

70 - 82
A RAÑA

REAL BETIS BALONCESTO VS FUNDACION VALENCIA BASQUET 2000 ALCORROCS

59 - 56
SAN NARCISO

INLINGUA FCBG VS EM EL OLIVAR A1

57 - 30
A RAÑA

JOVENTUT BADALONA VS VIRGEN DEL MAR

45 - 90
SEQUELO

SONIA BATH GODELLA VS REAL MADRID

89 - 47
A RAÑA

SAGRADO CORAZON LITHIUM IBERIA VS CD GRUPO76-ALKASAR

54 - 62
SAN NARCISO

LA SALLE PROA PALMA PREMIUM VS UCAM MURCIA CB. REDEXIS

66 - 70
SEQUELO

CB GRANOLLERS VS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA

10 - 61
A RAÑA

ABQ CALAHORRA VS PBB PORRIÑO

96 - 84
SAN NARCISO

IBERCONSA NOVOBASKET VS CB LA FLECHA DESGUACES YOAUTO

82 - 64
SAN NARCISO

CANTBASKET04 VS ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET

73 - 68
A RAÑA

CLUB BALONCESTO IMPRENTA BAHÍA VS CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA

38 - 81
SEQUELO

REAL CANOE N.C. VS CAJASIETE CANARIAS

42 - 69
SAN NARCISO

TAU CASTELLÓ VS EASO SBT

85 - 60
A RAÑA

UNICAJA ANDALUCIA VS FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS

70 - 67
SEQUELO

LECLERC CAJA RURAL CB TORMES VS MARISTAS LUGO

26 - 72
A RAÑA

MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL VS INLINGUA FCBG

49 - 72
SAN NARCISO

VIRGEN DEL MAR VS REAL BETIS BALONCESTO

73 - 66
A RAÑA

EM EL OLIVAR A1 VS REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA

68 - 76
SAN NARCISO

FUNDACION VALENCIA BASQUET 2000 ALCORROCS VS JOVENTUT BADALONA

62 - 46
SEQUELO

UCAM MURCIA CB. REDEXIS VS IBERCONSA NOVOBASKET

98 - 53
A RAÑA

CD GRUPO76-ALKASAR VS ABQ CALAHORRA

74 - 38
SAN NARCISO

REAL MADRID VS CB GRANOLLERS

76 - 102
SEQUELO

CB LA FLECHA DESGUACES YOAUTO VS LA SALLE PROA PALMA PREMIUM

101 - 108
A RAÑA

PBB PORRIÑO VS SAGRADO CORAZON LITHIUM IBERIA

66 - 80
SAN NARCISO

CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA VS SONIA BATH GODELLA

74 - 24
SAN NARCISO

REAL CANOE N.C. VS EASO SBT

80 - 77
A RAÑA

IMPRENTA BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN VS LECLERC CAJA RURAL CBTORMES

80 - 66
SAN NARCISO

CAJASIETE CANARIAS VS CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA

80 - 33
A RAÑA

FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA BASQUET 2000 ALCORROCS VS INLINGUA FCBG

99 - 51
A RAÑA

UNICAJA ANDALUCIA VS SAGRADO CORAZON LITHIUM IBERIA

41 - 38
SAN NARCISO

SONIA BATH GODELLA VS UCAM MURCIA CB. REDEXIS

84 - 59
A RAÑA

REAL MADRID VS REAL BETIS BALONCESTO

61 - 45
SAN NARCISO

JOVENTUT BADALONA VS CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA

109 - 59
A RAÑA

FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA BASQUET 2000 ALCORROCS VS IMPRENTA BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN

97 - 86
A RAÑA

CAJASIETE CANARIAS VS SONIA BATH GODELLA

62 - 71
A RAÑA

UNICAJA ANDALUCIA VS JOVENTUT BADALONA

73 - 48
A RAÑA

REAL MADRID VS REAL CANOE N.C.

68 - 74
A RAÑA

IMPRENTA BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN VS SONIA BATH GODELLA

68 - 73
A RAÑA

UNICAJA ANDALUCIA VS REAL CANOE N.C.

68 - 54
A RAÑA

CAJASIETE CANARIAS VS FUNDACION VALENCIA BASQUET 2000 ALCORROCS

69 - 57
A RAÑA

REAL MADRID VS JOVENTUT BADALONA

10:30
A RAÑA

JOVENTUT BADALONA VS FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA BAQUET 2000 ALCORROCS

12:30
A RAÑA

REAL MADRID VS CAJASIETE CANARIAS