RangoJugadorequipoPosición
1MARIO CALVARCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
2RUBEN MALVARCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
3ADRIAN CASTROCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
4MATEO HERMILLACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
5MAEL LARRIBACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
6MALENACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
7ANXO BUACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
8MANUEL LOPEZCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
9MAR FERREIROCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
10ZAID SARADANICONTUCHO MARIN PXG
11PABLOCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
12UNAI LOPEZCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
13NOACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
14LUCIA CANTONCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
15PEDRO DURANCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
16ROQUE BARCALACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
17MALENACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
18PABLOCONTUCHO MARIN PXG
19NOACONTUCHO MARIN PXG
20Nahia Elvira GonzalezEuskadi Fbase
21Aiora Gracia HuarteEuskadi FPívot
22Daniela Aguirre VivasEuskadi FEscolta
23Natale Ena IrastorzaEuskadi FAlero
24Sara Oliveira ZabaletaEuskadi FEscolta
25Maddi Lizarralde Ruiz De ZarateEuskadi FAlero
26Alejandra Sierra CasadoEuskadi FAlero
27Amaia Unamuno OmaetxebarriaEuskadi FEscolta
28Olatz Torrealday Oar-ArtetaEuskadi FAlero
29Uribarri Perugorria IriarteEuskadi FAlero
30Nahikari Torres sanchezEuskadi FAlero
31Ane Zarzuelo NavarroEuskadi FPívot
32Nerea Salgado GorostiagaEuskadi Fbase
33Uxue Fernandez PerezEuskadi FAlero
34Pedro Monasterio VelillaEuskadi Mbase
35Patrik Alaña UnzueEuskadi Mbase
36Hugo Tagarro GomezEuskadi Mbase
37Xanet Escudero BastidaEuskadi MAlero
38Pablo Cojo De OrueEuskadi MAlero
39Itzel Zaldibar CrespoEuskadi MAlero
40Martín Larizgoitia PrietoEuskadi MAlero
41Markel Rivera FonsecaEuskadi MAlero
42Markel Zumeta NavascuesEuskadi MAlero
43Unai Lajas ZabalaEuskadi MPívot
44Urko Arregi OdriozolaEuskadi MPívot
45Markel Bengoetxea AsenjoEuskadi MPívot
46Josue Baez SaenzEuskadi MPívot
47Roland OsagieEuskadi MPívot
48Irene Montero FragaGalicia F
49Sofia Lago FloresGalicia F
50Claudia Lorenzo BlancoGalicia F
51Cloe Taibo DominguezGalicia F
52Marta Cortes FerrenoGalicia F
53Lua Lopez TallonGalicia F
54Rosa Diaz OgbeborGalicia F
55Claudia Rodriguez OteroGalicia F
56Mireya Tapioles OutedaGalicia F
57Inés Martinez PortasGalicia F
58Sabela Solla CamposGalicia F
59Martina Cespon MoralesGalicia F
60Carla Sanmartín FalcoGalicia F
61Daniela Cal BaezaGalicia F
62Iago Fuertes LeonardoGalicia m
63Luis Blanco SanchezGalicia m
64Pablo Mera SecoGalicia m
65Xaquim Casal GonzalezGalicia m
66Mateo Díaz HermidaGalicia m
67Fiz Cascales LopezGalicia m
68Fasil Seijas PitaGalicia m
69Aron Espiñeira AndradeGalicia m
70Noel Cayon MeitinGalicia m
71Anton Lopez SanchezGalicia m
72Adrian Pereira VarelaGalicia m
73Xian Franco CarideGalicia m
74Ezequiel Martinez SanchezGalicia m
75Fernando Fariña SinghGalicia m
76espAlberto MartínezCB LA FLECHAbase
77espDaniel GarcíaCB LA FLECHAEscolta
78espDaniel BarriusoCB LA FLECHAEscolta
79espAnxo EstanyCB LA FLECHAAlero
80espPau IsernCALVO BASKET XIRIAEscolta
81espSamuel BarrosCÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTObase
82bosSandro GacicCÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTOEscolta
83espAlex NavasCÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTOAlero
84andHugo BartolomeCÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTOAlero
85espJavier LucasCÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTOAla Pivot
86mneFilip KnezevicCÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTOPívot
87senMamadou DiagneCÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTOPívot
88andSergi SerratoHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVARbase
89espJuan ReyCALVO BASKET XIRIAEscolta
90espSantiago MartinezCALVO BASKET XIRIAAlero
91espDiego ValCALVO BASKET XIRIA
92espFran QuirosCB LA FLECHAbase
93espJuan MartinCB LA FLECHAEscolta
94espAlex CamposE.D.M. A ESTRADAbase
95espFernando BelloE.D.M. A ESTRADAAlero
96espSamuel PernasE.D.M. A ESTRADAAla Pivot
97holKevin Van WijkMUNDIOMA MARIN PXGAla Pivot
98usaZach MonaghanMUNDIOMA MARIN PXGEscolta
99senAlioune SenghorUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAPívot
100espAnxo IglesiasUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAEscolta
101espCarlos NoguerolUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAbase
102espAaron GomezUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAEscolta
103espAlain VázquezUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAEscolta
104espDaniel StefanutoUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAEscolta
105espIsmael JimenezUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAAlero
106espManuel RuanoUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAAla Pivot
107espAlex FisacCB LA FLECHAEscolta
108espFrancisco SandeE.D.M. A ESTRADAbase
109espMarcos ChaoE.D.M. A ESTRADAbase
110espJuanma FerreiraE.D.M. A ESTRADAEscolta
111espOscar ChaoE.D.M. A ESTRADAEscolta
112espAnxo PachecoE.D.M. A ESTRADAEscolta
113espKarraE.D.M. A ESTRADAAlero
114espPepe ValcarcelE.D.M. A ESTRADAPívot
115espLuis GarciaE.D.M. A ESTRADAPívot
116espMarcos BellaUCOGA SEGUROS CHANTADAbase
117espSheila González-
118CARLOS-
119PEDRO FERNANDEZTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
120ANTÓN OTEROK-NOBBE POLYMNIA MARIN PXG
121RUBEN-
122ADRIAN-
123MATEO-
124MAEL-
125ANXO-
126MANUEL-
127MAR-
128ZAID-
129UNAI-
130LUCIA-
131PEDRO-
132ROQUE-
133espDOMINGO CANO
134OSCAR NUÑEZ-
135mliOumar DrameAla Pivot
136Julio Cesar de Andres
137espNilo Barreiro-Escolta
138Alvaro SomovillaLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDL
139espJenaro Alonso-
140espRalf Skesters-Ala Pivot
141espAdrian LopezAlero
142Alberto Fafian
143arg|espMarco Villalba-Ala Pivot
144Carlos Gomez
145espMoisés Martínez
146espRaquel Salgado-
147SEILA LABRA GARCIAAsturias F
148ALVARO PEREZ BALMORIAsturias F
149JULIA BELDERRAIN FERNANDEZAsturias F
150CARLOS ESTEBAN DIAZ GARCIAAsturias M
151DAVID RUBIO GONZALEZAsturias M
152GONZALO MARQUEZ ARGUELLOAsturias M
153ENRIQUE VARELA DE BUSTOSCASTILLA Y LEON F
154CARLA IJURKO VALETACASTILLA Y LEON F
155MARTA CUADRADO TEJEROCASTILLA Y LEON F
156CRISTINA DEL RIO GARCIACASTILLA Y LEON F
157ALEXIS ALVAREZ VALCARCECASTILLA Y LEON
158ELI BAYÓN ACOSTACASTILLA Y LEON
159RUBEN SANZ ANGULOCASTILLA Y LEON
160Mikel Retolaza Etxebarria-
161Aiert Uribe Muerza-
162Judith Monasterio Enbeita-
163Alberto Alonso Igartua-
164Peru Gorritxategi Basauri-
165Luis Zabala Alberdi-
166Oihan Arroyo Arrizabalaga-
167Marta Giménez AparicioGalicia F
168Rosa Crespo TurradoGalicia F
169Andrea Pardo VilaGalicia F
170Alejandro Iglesias FernandezGalicia m
171Iago Mariñas MarzoaGalicia m
172espJaime Queralt-LortzingHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVARPívot
173argitaAlejo MaggiHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVARAla Pivot
174espAdrián FroufeHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAREscolta
175espJosé Luis IbáñezHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVARAlero
176espRoberto CuberoHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVARPívot
177espAgustín Munarriz-
178espJuan Vicente VélezCB LA FLECHA
179venTerry Bardasz-Alero
180espJavier Luque-base
181espWill Ladson-Alero
182Khris Bouchereau-base
183GUILLETECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
184espRODRIGO CANObase
185cmrNELSON YENGUEAlero
186espSandro Vargas-base
187espIago Fernandez-base
188codEluku A-NongoOBRADOIRO AMESPívot
189MANUEL CASADOMARIN PXG MINI
190DANI ALVAREZOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
191GONZALO PESQUEIRAMARIN PXG MINI
192CARLOS LÓPEZK-NOBBE POLYMNIA MARIN PXG
193LARA ARIAS ALLARIZVEPERSA MARIN PXG
194PABLO VILLEGASGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
195KELLYINFOR3 MARIN PXG
196espAdrian SegoviaEscolta
197espChristian Hernandez-Escolta
198espGuzman Gomezbase
199espRaquel Reguera-base
200espJosé Antonio López-Alero
201espJaime Del Nerobase
202espAdrián ÁlvarezCB LA FLECHAAla Pivot
203espAlex IglesiasCALVO BASKET XIRIAAlero
204espPABLO CABAÑEROS-Escolta
205XOAN FARIÑAGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
206espVicente Garello-Pívot
207espEnrique FlorezLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLbase
208espGuillermo PereiroSANTO DOMINGO BETANZOSEscolta
209espAndres Corralbase
210espJosep Fermí Cera-base
211espFernando Fernandez Noval-Ala Pivot
212ADRIANA MENENDEZ MARTINAsturias Fbase
213ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ESTRADAAsturias Mbase
214PAULA MARTINEZ HIERROCASTILLA Y LEON F
215DIEGO LOZANO LOPEZCASTILLA Y LEON
216espFernando Suárezbase
217espDavid PaniaguaCB LA FLECHAAlero
218espAlex García-Ala Pivot
219CARLA CASALTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
220MIGUEL SUAREZ-
221espALVARO ENCINASAla Pivot
222espANGEL MORO-base
223espLuis Carlos de CasoLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLbase
224espJavi Dominguez-Ala Pivot
225espJorge AbelleiraSANTO DOMINGO BETANZOSbase
226espAdriana Arbaizar-base
227espJuan Blanco-Escolta
228espDiego Sanchez-Alero
229ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ JAROAsturias Fbase
230HUGO FERNANDEZ LOPEZAsturias MEscolta
231MARINA OLMEDO MARTINCASTILLA Y LEON F
232GONZALO VELASCO VELASCOCASTILLA Y LEON
233espSergio Ariasbase
234MIGUEL SUAREZ REYESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
235SERGIO OTERO-
236ADRIAN ALVÁREZ-
237espANTONIO MORALESAla Pivot
238espXiana Alonso-Escolta
239LUCIA CORRAL DIAZAsturias Fbase
240JORGE GARCIA ALONSOAsturias Mbase
241LUCIA CARRETERO ANDEREZCASTILLA Y LEON F
242PABLO RAMOS DIAZCASTILLA Y LEON
243espAsier ComendeiroCALVO BASKET XIRIAAlero
244por|holJonah CallenbachHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAREscolta
245espPaloma Yebra-Pívot
246FABIO BARREIRO-
247CLARA LAMASTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
248PABLO SANTAMARIA-
249espCARLOS RUIZbase
250espDaniel De Villalobos Herrero-Escolta
251espJorge UrizAla Pivot
252espMiguel Souto-base
253espMarcos PerezLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLAlero
254argYaroslav DagottoAlero
255espAlberto Aleman-base
256ALICIA GARCIA MENENDEZAsturias FEscolta
257MARIO GARCIA PERTIERRAAsturias Mbase
258NOA GARCIA SANCHEZCASTILLA Y LEON F
259DANIEL GOMEZ GUTIERREZCASTILLA Y LEON
260argrusYaroslav DagottoHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVARAlero
261espPablo Lopez-PizarroCALVO BASKET XIRIAbase
262espGiovanny ContrerasCULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESAbase
263NICOLAS TOMÉ-
264DANI MALVAR-
265espDIEGO GONZÁLEZ-Pívot
266TOÑO CASALOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
267espALEJANDRO HERASbase
268espCESAR YAÑEZ-Pívot
269espJavier LopezLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLEscolta
270espMIGUEL DOMÍNGUEZ-Alero
271espLucas Vaquero-base
272porBruno Fernando-Ala Pivot
273porRui NeryAlero
274JULIA RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZAsturias FAlero
275YAGO SUAREZ CASTAÑOAsturias MEscolta
276LYDIA GARCIA MARTINEZCASTILLA Y LEON F
277DIEGO VALERO DE MIGUELCASTILLA Y LEON
278espMario MéndezAlero
279Millán López-Escolta
280ANTONIO CASAL CALVIÑOESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
281JORGE CASTRO
282espPablo Castro Lombos-Escolta
283espJuan Castro Lombos-Alero
284espEduardo MartinAlero
285espMiguel LopezOBRADOIRO AMESPívot
286espJaime LlamasLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLAlero
287espPaula Castro-Alero
288ELISA FDEZ-TRESGUERRES MUÑOZAsturias FAlero
289MIGUEL MARTIN GARCIAAsturias MAlero
290LUCIA NIÑO SAN MIGUELCASTILLA Y LEON F
291ELIÚ MARTIN DIEZCASTILLA Y LEON
292JORGE CASTRO LOMBOSESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
293IAGO TRISTAN
294MALENA PEREZTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
295SIRO MULUGUETAK-NOBBE POLYMNIA MARIN PXG
296NURIA CARRACELASVEPERSA MARIN PXG
297espAlvaro Filgueira Buceta-Ala Pivot
298espIGNACIO SIERRAAla Pivot
299espDIEGO BULTÓCULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESAEscolta
300espJoel YagueAlero
301espIker Besada-base
302espAntonio IzquierdoEscolta
303espIsaac VázquezSOGALEO BOSCO SALESIANOSAlero
304espCarlos Suarez-Escolta
305MARIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZAsturias FEscolta
306MARTIN GONZALEZ TORVISOAsturias MAlero
307LAURA GONZALEZ REYCASTILLA Y LEON F
308ALEJANDRO PEREZ FERNANDEZCASTILLA Y LEON
309espAntonio IzquierdoHEREDA AVILA AUTENTICA EL BULEVAREscolta
310Héctor Parras-Pívot
311espFernando Suarez-base
312RAFAEL GOMEZ FONDEVILAESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
313ANDRÉS LÓPEZ-
314SARA MONTESVEPERSA MARIN PXG
315TOME GONZALEZGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
316LAURAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
317espJacobo De Benito Ferreiro-base
318espLUIS GAGOAla Pivot
319espALAN MORCHON-base
320espPEDRO DE LA CALLEEscolta
321espMiguel Perezbase
322espRaúl FernandezLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLEscolta
323espDaniel MartinSANTO DOMINGO BETANZOSbase
324espJorge Escapa-Pívot
325espPablo RodríguezSOGALEO BOSCO SALESIANOSEscolta
326GABRIELA FUENTES SANTANAAsturias FEscolta
327GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ MAGUREGUIAsturias MAla Pivot
328SARA LIRIANO NIETOCASTILLA Y LEON F
329VICTOR RODRIGUEZ MARTINCASTILLA Y LEON
330espAlejandro Rodríguez-Escolta
331espEduardo Castaño-base
332espDaniel Garcia-Pívot
333argFederico CopesCULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESAEscolta
334espCarlos Taboada-Pívot
335espCarmen Parada-Alero, Escolta
336ZOE MARTINEZTECNOPESCA MARIN PXG
337LOLO OMIL
338CRISINFOR3 MARIN PXG
339SARA FONTANINFOR3 MARIN PXG
340espSergio López Gonzálezbase
341espJavier Cardito-base
342espRuben Rey-Ala Pivot
343itaAlejo Rodriguezbase
344CLAUDIA GINER RAMOSAsturias FAlero
345DIEGO TORRE ROMEROAsturias MAlero
346HELENA CAMINO FERNANDEZCASTILLA Y LEON F
347JULIO GIL PEREZCASTILLA Y LEON
348Pablo MartínCB LA FLECHAAla Pivot
349BRAIS FARIÑA-
350MANUELA PARADAVEPERSA MARIN PXG
351IAGO DIAZGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
352espJoseba Aramburu LamyPívot
353espVICTOR PEREZ-Ala Pivot
354espPablo Lopezbase
355espAlex MarcosLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLAla Pivot
356espPablo Sanjurjo-Ala Pivot
357espRuben PernasEscolta
358greGiorgos Tsimidis-Pívot
359CARMEN ROSA FDEZ DE LA RIVAAsturias FAlero
360RODRIGO DIAZ MORALESAsturias MAla Pivot
361LAURA SAN JOSE GOMEZCASTILLA Y LEON F
362ALFONSO JOSE GOMEZ JARACASTILLA Y LEON
363espIgnacio MontesAla Pivot
364espAARON GUZMANCULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESAAla Pivot
365espJorge Cabaleiro-Escolta
366IVAN SUÁREZ-
367LUCIA CORTEGOSOVEPERSA MARIN PXG
368DANI PAZOS
369BELEN-
370espJorge MinguezAlero
371espPablo FernandezLECLERC CAJA RURAL RDLAla Pivot
372suiOliver HarriPívot
373espBrais Pérez-Pívot
374ALBA PEREZ REQUENAAsturias FAla Pivot
375HUGO ALONSO CEPEDALAsturias MPívot
376AMELIA ALONSO LLANACASTILLA Y LEON F
377JUAN MARTIN ARNAIZCASTILLA Y LEON
378espPablo Cendón-Alero
379DANIEL PAZOS CASTROESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
380espNoelia Rosales-Alero
381ANTON PEREIRAMARIN PXG MINI
382LAURA MIRANDA-
383ALBERTO LANDINGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
384usaDramell William Hogan-Pívot
385espJavier LazaroEscolta
386espSergio Martinez-Pívot
387espIñigo Gonzalez-Alero
388espJorge AllerAlero
389VALERIA FERRER DIAZAsturias FAla Pivot
390OIER MARTIN ALONSOAsturias MPívot
391ANGELICA NERO GUZMANCASTILLA Y LEON F
392DIEGO LACALLE MERINOCASTILLA Y LEON
393espRaúl QuirósAla Pivot
394AIXA VILLAVERDEVEPERSA MARIN PXG
395CARLOS ESTEVEZOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
396espGerman Rodrigues Bamiobase
397espALBERTO GARCIAAlero
398espMiguel Paz-Alero
399espMartín PereiraSOGALEO BOSCO SALESIANOSAlero
400espMiguel Gonzalez-Alero
401espDavid FernándezCB LA FLECHAAla Pivot
402espMourtala Ka Fall-Pívot
403espMario Méndez-Alero
404IVAN FREIRE-
405AVRIL OMILVEPERSA MARIN PXG
406DANIGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
407INES YUBEROINFOR3 MARIN PXG
408BELEN SANCHEZ-
409MARCOS ALFONSOO RURAL PXG
410espSERGIO MORETAEscolta
411espDani Cayado-base
412espMario Garcia-base
413espFran Sánchez-Alero
414espJavi Roman-Escolta
415espDiego Cuetos-base
416Alejandro Canton-
417SARA MOREIRAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
418espXAVIER ELVIRA-Alero
419espJosé Maria MorenoSANTO DOMINGO BETANZOSAla Pivot
420espÁngel Pérez ZapateroCB LA FLECHAEscolta
421MARUXAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
422argJuani BoccaOBRADOIRO AMESAlero
423BALDOMERO LÓPEZMARIN PXG MINI
424MARTIN GUTIERREZOPTICA CAMPELO PXG
425espAlba Arias-Pívot
426espIRIA OTERO-base
427espOSCAR GONZALEZCULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESAAlero
428espACOYDAN MC-CARTHYEscolta
429espDaouda NdiayePívot
430belBenjamin Janssens-Ala Pivot
431espGonzalo HuertaAlero
432turERKAM KIRISAla Pivot
433espNicolas MonederoEscolta
434espDAVID ARIJA-Escolta
435espAlex BarcosAlero
436espLUCIA ESTEVEZ-Ala Pivot
437espJAVIER BURGOAEscolta
438espManuel Varela-Escolta
439espAlex Talaminobase
440rouGabriel PreotuSOGALEO BOSCO SALESIANOSEscolta
441SAMUEL PEDREGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
442usangaROBERT UKAWUBAEscolta
443FRAN FERNANDEZ
444espDAVID SEGURAAlero
445espJORGE MORANAlero
446espNacho Arribas-base, Escolta
447MATEO LÓPEZK-NOBBE POLYMNIA MARIN PXG
448IZAN GARCIAMARIN PXG MINI
449espMarcos RozasSANTO DOMINGO BETANZOSAla Pivot
450espHugo Rey-base
451espFERNANDO REVILLA-Pívot
452LUCAS VILLAR
453espMarcos Lago-base
454espDavid DíezCB LA FLECHAbase
455espAlex Vicente-Alero
456espGuillermo Gonzalez-Alero
457espJens Kjaersgaard-Alero
458espBrezo FernandezSANTO DOMINGO BETANZOSPívot
459DANIEL BALAGONES-
460RUBEN CRUCEIRAGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
461espSantiago PazOBRADOIRO AMESAlero
462espOscar Rodriguez-Pívot
463HECTOR ARROYO POUSADAESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
464PABLO CASAL
465ANDRES CIDRASGRUPO ROSLEV PXG
466espRODRIGO LLAMASCULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESAEscolta
467espCristian Iglesias-Ala Pivot
468espGuillermo RodriguezAlero
469espCarla García-Ala Pivot
470espDiego Gonzalez-Pívot
471PABLO CASAL CALVIÑOESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
472GUILLERMO CERVERAMARIN PXG MINI
473GABRIEL TOME
474espMANUEL GARCIAPívot
475espJoel Martinez-Pívot
476espSerigne Fallou Niang -Pívot
477GABRIEL TOME VIDALESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
478ALEX COBAS-
479ANDRES F.MARIN PXG MINI
480NICOLAS PARADA
481NICOLAS PARADA MÉNDEZESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
482espDavid SequeirosAlero
483espPelayo Garcia-base
484espRUBEN PADRONESAlero
485ALEXANDER DENK COSTAESTUDIO RAQUEL CARRAGAL PXG
486espGerard MejiasAla Pivot
487espAlejandro Cabal-Escolta
488PAULAINFOR3 MARIN PXG
489espDIEGO CARRO-Pívot
490Xian Gutiérrez-
491espMiguel Villar-Escolta
492espJORGE BEJARANO
493espMaria Martinez-
494usaKUPAA HARRISON-Alero
495espJavier Cal-base
496espDavid GuerraSOGALEO BOSCO SALESIANOSPívot
497espJesús Noguero-Alero
498espAntonio Adeba-Alero
499THIAGO GASTAÑADUY-
500espAntón SotoOBRADOIRO AMESAlero
501OLALLA COUSO-
502espGuille Pedrosa-Escolta
503espJorge García-Pívot
504espMarco Pascali-Pívot
505MARIO ALDAO-
506mneMilo Vukcevic-Ala Pivot
507espOlay Iglesias-Alero
508espArturo Fernandez-base
509espPablo Santiago-Pívot
510MANUO RURAL PXG